PEOPLE - SAOTA Architecture and Design
  • STEFAN ANTONI
    DIRECTOR
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • PHILIP OLMESDAHL
    DIRECTOR
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • GREG TRUEN
    DIRECTOR
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • PHILLIPPE FOUCHÉ
    DIRECTOR
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • MARK BULLIVANT
    DIRECTOR
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • LOGEN GORDON
    DIRECTOR
    FINANCIAL DIRECTOR
  • TAMARYN FOURIE
    Senior Associate
    Professional architect
  • associates
  • BOBBY HUGILL
    ASSOCIATE
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • ROXANNE KAYE
    ASSOCIATE
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • MIAS CLAASSENS
    JUNIOR ASSOCIATE
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • PATRICK FERGUSON
    JUNIOR ASSOCIATE
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • DOMINIK GEORGE
    JUNIOR ASSOCIATE
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • ERIN GIBBS
    JUNIOR ASSOCIATE
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • GRANT HALL
    JUNIOR ASSOCIATE
    GROUP IT MANAGER
  • YVETTE MARTIN
    JUNIOR ASSOCIATE
    GROUP OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • DANIELLE REIMERS
    JUNIOR ASSOCIATE
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • JOE SCHÜTZER-WEISSMANN
    JUNIOR ASSOCIATE
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • JACO BOTHA
    SENIOR STAFF
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • TOM BURBIDGE
    SENIOR STAFF
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • ALWYN DE VOS
    SENIOR STAFF
    ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN
  • WILLIAM MELI
    SENIOR STAFF
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • EDWARD PEINKE
    SENIOR STAFF
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • PHILIPPE RAFFNER
    SENIOR STAFF
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • AHMED AKOOB
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • IRSHAAD ALLIE
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • PHILIP BARTMAN
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • JOHAN BASSON
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • ANTHON BERNARD
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • DANNY BESTER
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • RAMON BISCHOF
    ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN
  • LUDWIG CHAMBERS
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • Melissa de Freitas
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • ASHLY ERLANGSEN
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • TALI GILD
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • NATALIE GONI
    ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN
  • DANIEL GONZALEZ
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • TARIQ HASSEN
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • BRYCE HENDERSON
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • NICHOLAS JACKSON
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • YOLANDE KLUTH
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • CHRISTIAN LIEBENBERG
    SENIOR ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN
  • MINETTA LUTTIG
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • ANDREW MBOYI
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • CONRAD MARTIN
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • JAMES MINCHENER
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • MARILIZE NEL
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • THABISO NKOANE
    CANDIDATE SENIOR ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • EUGENE OLIVIER
    ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN
  • PUJA PATEL
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • NASREEN PETERS
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • FARAH PETKER
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • GEORGES QIAO
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • AMÉ RAATH
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • THAABE RAMABINA
    PROFESSIONAL SENIOR ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • MARK ROBBINS
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • KERIAN ROBERTSON
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • SAAIT SAMODIEN
    PROFESSIONAL SENIOR ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • TESWILL SARS
    PROFESSIONAL SENIOR ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • CARL SCHMIDT
    PROFESSIONAL SENIOR ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • JEANNE SCHOLTZ
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • DAVID SHARKEY
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • PIETER SLABBERT
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • JACQUELINE SNOW
    PROFESSIONAL SENIOR ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • COLBY SWARTZ
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • LYNETTE THABO
    ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN
  • RISHAAD VALLY
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • ALBERT VAN JAARSVELD
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • EDUARD VAN NIEKERK
    PROFESSIONAL ARCHITECT
  • JAUN VAN WYK
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • ANDRE WIESE
    PROFESSIONAL SENIOR ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • DUKE WILLIAMS
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
  • DANIEL XU
    ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER
  • Finance & HR
  • LOGEN GORDON
    DIRECTOR
    FINANCIAL DIRECTOR
  • SAMANTHA BRITNELL
    HR MANAGER
  • CHARLENE DAVIDS
    FINANCIAL & HR ASSISTANT
  • LEIGH-ANN PARANZEE
    HR ADMINISTRATOR
  • LAURA REDDY
    FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING MANAGER
  • YVETTE MARTIN
    JUNIOR ASSOCIATE
    GROUP OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • BIANCA BARNARD
    FACILITIES MANAGER
  • LAUREN LOTTERING
    FACILITIES COORDINATOR
  • KENNETH CLAASENS
    STUDIO CARETAKER
  • CYNTHIA MADUMA
    STUDIO SUPPORT
  • LUCIA MCHUNU
    STUDIO SUPPORT
  • THABISO NOKOSI
    STUDIO SUPPORT
  • GRANT HALL
    JUNIOR ASSOCIATE
    GROUP IT MANAGER
  • NICOLAI KOTZE
    SENIOR STAFF
    SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
  • CHEZRAY MCKAY
    IT SUPPORT TECHNICIAN
  • LINCOLN MGEDEZI
    IT TECHNICIAN
  • FURLIN NAIDOO
    SHAREPOINT DEVELOPER
  • LEILA SAMODIEN
    IT ADMIN SUPPORT
  • SHELLEY WEST
    MEDIA & PR LIASON
    SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
  • MICHELLE VAN DEN BERG
    HEAD OF GRAPHICS & DESIGN
    GRAPHIC DESIGNER
  • ENSLIN JOUBERT
    SENIOR STAFF
    BIM MANAGER
  • JONATHAN CAHILL
    3D VISUALISER
  • GERARD SLEE
    VR SPECIALIST
    CANDIDATE ARCHITECT
  • DEVON RYAN
    3D INTERN
  • CARLA VAN NOORDWYK
    3D POST PRODUCTION
  • PENNY BRAND
    PERSONAL ASSISTANT
  • THERESA BRANDER
    PERSONAL ASSISTANT
  • TRIXIE BROEK
    DATA CAPTURER
  • MAGDA DE BEER
    PA TO PHILIP OLMESDAHL
  • SADE DUNN
    STUDIO RECEPTIONIST
  • LEIGH GABRIELS
    PA TO MARK BULLIVANT
  • RORY-LEIGH GELDENHUYS
    PA TO PHILIP OLMESDAHL
  • KALLY HANSEN
    JUNIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT
  • NICOLE HANSEN
    PA TO GREG TRUEN & STEFAN ANTONI
  • CECELIA JOHNSON
    STUDIO ADMIN ASSISTANT
  • GEORGINA JULES
    STUDIO RECEPTIONIST
  • LAUREN KEARNS
    TEAM PROJECT PLANNER
  • NELISA MAKANGELA
    ADMIN ASSISTANT
  • LYDIA SEPTEMBER
    PA TO PHILLIPPE FOUCHÉ
  • PELISA TENGWA
    ADMIN ASSISTANT